CORDAO OPTICO DUPLEX SM LC/LC 5M - COMMSCOPE
CORDAO OPTICO DUPLEX SM LC/LC 5M - COMMSCOPECORDAO OPTICO DUPLEX SM LC/LC 5M - COMMSCOPE(11) 5189-4233

CORDAO OPTICO DUPLEX SM LC/LC 5M - COMMSCOPE Patch Cord Optico Duplex, Single-mode, LC/UPC to LC/UPC duplex, 1.8 mm LSZH & OFNR, Amarelo pig tail, pigtail, Fiber patch cord, patch cord duplex

Meu Orçamento

cordao optico duplex sm lc/lc 5m - commscope
cordao optico duplex sm lc/lc 5m - commscope
( 0 - Avalie )

cordao optico duplex sm lc/lc 5m - commscope

2105028-5
Commscope
Compre pelo whatsapp

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex, Single-mode, LC/UPC to LC/UPC duplex, 1.8 mm LSZH & OFNR, Yellow

 

General Specifications
Color boot Blue
Connector Blue
Connector A LC/UPC Interface
Connector B LC/UPC
Jacket Color Yellow
Polarity Pairs
Flipped Total Fibers

 

Arquivos para download